MatchTrak | S11L889-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Leagues

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/16-10/22

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R889 TeamsBU05 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Reece ( Terrifying T-Rexes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LEONARD KAMAE ( The Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Logan Tarowski ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Goodman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Carbajal ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Spinelli ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
carlos comparan ( Black Mambas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric McKelvie 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erika Higgins ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Malik ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Millers ( Silver Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Burkhart ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Kieffer ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Pettit ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R889 TeamsBU07 - Region R889 Teams
Ashleigh Kiedrowski ( Blue Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Benjamin Gredler ( Ice Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cesar Varela ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Brown ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corey Riley ( Tiger Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ed Hackett ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Farid Kemmenche 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Dzurik ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Shean 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Yang ( Jedi Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Winston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sharran Srivatsaa ( Green Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Coach Tamim's Team(Temp name) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Andy Schwarz ( Minecrafters ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 19 9 10 40 0 40 6.67 0
Darik Walton ( Silver Wolves ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 6 17 -11 12 0 12 2.00 0
David Warner ( Lightning Sharks ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 20 9 11 51 0 51 8.50 0
Greg Miller ( Orange Pirates ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 31 3 28 60 0 60 10.00 0
Gregory St. Hilaire ( The Great Whites ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 9 0 26 0 26 4.33 0
John Lunde ( White Lightning ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 13 14 -1 34 0 34 5.67 0
Mike Daniels ( Ice ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 19 7 12 50 0 50 8.33 0
Richard Anderson 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 20 -13 20 0 20 3.33 0
Robert Stemen ( Red Hot Chili Peppers ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 3 21 -18 6 0 6 1.00 0
Ted Fuentes 6 1 - 5 - 0 7 25 -18 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 25 7 18 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R889 TeamsBU10 - Region R889 Teams
chris fernandez ( Emerald Tanks ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 16 2 14 38 0 38 7.60 0
Christopher Forwood 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 23 -16 17 0 17 2.83 0
Dan Jovanovic 5 3 - 2 - 0 23 15 8 36 0 36 7.20 0
David Reuter ( Ice Dragons ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 20 -1 28 0 28 4.00 0
Fernando Sotelo ( Stingers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 30 -27 3 0 3 0.50 0
James Risse ( Tsunamis ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 7 25 -18 24 0 24 3.43 0
Jared Jones ( Burning Waves ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 29 11 18 52 0 52 8.67 0
Jesse Hunter ( Barcelona Maniacs ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 20 9 11 43 0 43 7.17 0
Louie Leyva ( Neon Cobras ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 14 18 -4 26 0 26 4.33 0
Mark Mann ( The Savage Scorpions ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 25 17 8 40 0 40 6.67 0
Marwan Zreik ( Green Strikers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 10 25 -15 19 0 19 3.17 0
Ramesh Saripalli ( Dynamite ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 10 10 0 30 0 30 5.00 0
Scott Wyatt ( White Lightning ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 18 7 11 36 0 36 6.00 0
Tamim Yusuf ( The OJs(as in The Orange Juice) ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 18 7 11 49 0 49 8.17 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
ken mangat ( OC Explosion ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 11 9 2 9 0 9 1.80 0
Robert Dlugos ( AV Galaxy ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 7 -2 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R889 TeamsBU12 - Region R889 Teams
Anthony Chavez ( MEN OF GOLD ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 15 14 1 40 0 40 6.67 0
Greg Nutter ( Blue Abyss ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 8 14 -6 13 0 13 2.60 0
Harsha Chulki ( AV United ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 5 28 -23 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hector Muniz ( REDWOODS ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 16 14 2 37 0 37 6.17 0
Marcel Widarto 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 14 6 43 0 43 6.14 0
Mike Daniels ( AV Eclipse ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 19 14 5 40 0 40 6.67 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Sounders FC ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 29 7 22 60 0 60 10.00 0
Tomas Crowder 5 2 - 3 - 0 7 14 -7 21 0 21 4.20 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons ( AV Thunder ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( FC Aliso ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Craw 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 4 8 19 0 19 9.50 0
Dave Jund ( AV Quiksilver FC ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jay Shean ( Men In Black ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 3 2 17 0 17 8.50 0
Jenn Graney ( AV Titans ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 4 -2 2 0 2 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ian McQuillan ( Strikers ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 14 7 7 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Newell ( Wolverines ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann 5 5 - 0 - 0 22 6 16 45 0 45 9.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R889 TeamsGU05 - Region R889 Teams
Amir bormand ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANA GREGER ( Sunshine Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( THE WATERMELON SMASHERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rachel Holder 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Contino ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stacia LaBounty ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Amy Gostanian ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Nielsen ( Blue Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Orange Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Yellow Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Gizzi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Harter ( Pink Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R889 TeamsGU07 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Pink Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashton Good 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evelyn Hazen ( Lavender Lilies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Dennis ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Dubois ( Young Yodas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Shellabarger ( Fuchsia Foxes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Finkel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Bryan Kakimoto ( Pink Mermaids ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 5 6 -1 28 0 28 4.67 0
carlos comparan ( Orange Tigers ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 11 14 -3 27 0 27 4.50 0
Derek Turner ( Shooting Star ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 1 10 -9 4 0 4 0.67 0
Don Harris ( Teal Tornados ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 15 8 7 40 0 40 6.67 0
Garrett Dwyer ( Lavender Lightning ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 12 7 5 39 0 39 6.50 0
Jeff Bukoski ( Bumble Bee Stingers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 14 14 0 30 0 30 5.00 0
Keith Watts ( Shooting Stars ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 10 5 5 41 0 41 6.83 0
Matt Jepsen ( Lightning Bolts ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 13 9 4 44 0 44 7.33 0
Mike Bilka ( PANDAS ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 2 5 -3 15 0 15 2.50 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Cotton Candies ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 12 -5 17 0 17 2.83 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 12 8 4 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R889 TeamsGU10 - Region R889 Teams
Christopher Roberts ( Watermelon Crushers ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 4 13 -9 11 0 11 1.83 0
Dave Vautrin ( ICEBREAKERS ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 16 2 14 52 0 52 8.67 0
John Gostanian ( Tigers ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 11 17 -6 27 0 27 4.50 0
Jonathan Zacharias ( Royal Laser Sharks ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 11 4 7 41 0 41 6.83 0
Kaz Honda ( Neon Blasters ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 6 14 -8 19 0 19 3.17 0
Matt Kraninger ( 24 Soccer Magic ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 20 2 18 58 0 58 9.67 0
Paul Carey ( Unpoppable Bubble Gum ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 5 13 -8 8 0 8 1.60 0
shawn pedro ( (fire breathing) PURPLE DRAGONS!! ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 3 15 -12 6 0 6 1.20 0
Todd Meyer 6 4 - 2 - 0 12 7 5 39 0 39 6.50 0
Todd Schafer ( Starbursts ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 7 8 -1 24 0 24 4.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack FC ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 14 -2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Miller 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 4 3 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R889 TeamsGU12 - Region R889 Teams
Chris Bellerive ( Angry Smurfs ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 16 15 1 40 0 40 5.71 0
Fran Irwin ( Vipers ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 7 12 -5 28 0 28 4.67 0
Joseph Sparacino ( Fuchsia Flames ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 6 10 -4 14 0 14 2.33 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Chile Peppers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 14 -3 23 0 23 3.83 0
Michael Cowdrey ( SHOCKERS ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 16 4 12 50 0 50 8.33 0
Teresa Tamialis ( Tidal Waves ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 8 9 -1 31 0 31 4.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elliott Sarabia ( AV Adrenaline ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 23 3 20 15 0 15 3.00 0
ken mangat ( OC Flash ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 28 4 24 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Fronk ( AV Blackouts ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 10 6 4 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Perry Sugihara ( AV Shock ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Robert Rude ( Rebels ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Ingebrigtsen 3 2 - 1 - 0 3 1 2 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bob Soza ( Aliso ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 13 4 9 27 0 27 6.75 0
Steve Gort ( LIGHTNING DUCKS ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 12 21 -9 22 0 22 3.67 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 28 4 24 40 0 40 8.00 1
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andy LeCompte ( Aliso United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Demanty ( Aliso Green Goes (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fran Irwin ( Viejos USA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing