MatchTrak | S11L889-17-Spring
AYSO Region 889 - Aliso Viejo
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 889

Home


Main Menu - R889

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u8 |

Other R889 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R889 Teams


Games

R889 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R889 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/24-4/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
John Meier ( Strikers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 5 9 -4 22 0 22 4.40 0
Tibisay Moreno 5 2 - 1 - 2 10 12 -2 26 0 26 5.20 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Arman Rasoolian ( Black Ninjas ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 1 25 -24 1 0 1 0.17 0
Mark Ringsmuth ( Silver Knights ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 13 29 -16 30 0 30 4.29 0
Matt O'Driscoll ( Red Avengers ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 19 30 -11 40 0 40 5.00 0
Zhenyu Zhu ( Supersonic Ninja ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 54 3 51 68 0 68 9.71 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 13 9 4 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Sharks ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Chuck Holland ( Real Aliso F.C. ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 8 12 -4 16 0 16 4.00 0
Gyula Etter ( AV Strikers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 3 5 19 0 19 6.33 0
Jonathan Little ( Dynamite ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 5 -1 14 0 14 3.50 0
Mark Mann ( Angularfish ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 11 -5 10 0 10 3.33 0
Robert Dlugos ( Aliso Steelix ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 4 7 23 0 23 5.75 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Craw ( Aliso Extreme ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 10 -5 15 0 15 5.00 0
Ian McQuillan ( Golden Strikers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 8 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
John Meier ( FC Aliso ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 0 5 14 0 14 7.00 0
Michael Brundage ( Aliso Viejo Toucans ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 6 4 13 0 13 4.33 0
Ross Parsons ( Titanium Strikers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 12 -11 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Newell ( Galaxy ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 15 10 5 30 0 30 7.50 0
Dave Jund ( AV Venom FC ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 10 -3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Max Arsala ( Strikers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Vautrin ( Heartbreakers ❤️ ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 7 1 26 0 26 5.20 0
Kaz Honda ( AV Pumas ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 11 6 5 30 0 30 6.00 0
Matthew Kraninger ( AV Hot Shots ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 12 13 -1 28 0 28 5.60 0
Patrick Nelson 6 4 - 2 - 0 12 12 0 36 0 36 6.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
James Brophy ( Kittens ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 16 16 0 43 0 43 6.14 0
John Gostanian ( Golden Treasures ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 8 26 -18 11 0 11 1.57 0
Meg Linhardt ( Dolphins ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 13 26 -13 24 0 24 3.43 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Bubblegum Girls ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 37 6 31 66 0 66 9.43 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Miller ( Black Out ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Chris Bellerive ( Evil Llamas ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 0 16 29 0 29 9.67 0
Fran Irwin ( Chimichangas ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 8 5 3 18 0 18 6.00 0
John Boyer ( Strikers ) 4 2 - 0 - 2 4 2 2 24 0 24 6.00 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Hurricanes ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 2 10 28 0 28 9.33 0
Michael Cowdrey ( RainbowRockets ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 8 14 -6 8 0 8 2.00 0
Todd Kirtland ( Hurricanes ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 15 8 7 18 0 18 4.50 0
Todd Meyer ( Lightning Bolts ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 11 4 7 31 0 31 7.75 0
Zacharias-Varela ( AV Wildcats ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 3 8 -5 6 0 6 1.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elliott Sarabia ( AV Adrenaline ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 19 1 18 16 0 16 2.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Fronk ( Savages ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Eric Vanek ( AV Ataque ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Thurman ( AV Dementors ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 11 -8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Teresa Tamialis ( Black Outs ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Corey Giuliano ( Alisooo ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 11 16 -5 14 0 14 3.50 0
Jason Ingebrigtsen ( Aliso ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 3 5 18 0 18 6.00 0
Steve Gort ( LIGHTNING DUCKS ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 4 -4 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Robert Dlugos ( Aliso ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Wanderling ( Sonic ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 8 6 2 29 0 29 5.80 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andy LeCompte ( Aliso United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Demanty ( Aliso Green Goes (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fran Irwin ( Viejos USA ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 10 10 0 6 0 6 6.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing